Course de la Diveristé Arras 2022
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 105 | DEVLAMINCK Marc | 00:14:59 | M (1e) | Course Solo (1e) | |||
2 | 53 | AZZI Laldja | MGEN - Team 03 | 00:16:14 | F (1e) | Course Mixité (1e) | ||
3 | 54 | VERMAUT DAMIELLE | MGEN - Team 03 | 00:16:14 | F (2e) | Course Mixité (2e) | ||
4 | 96 | HERMANT Laura | Veolia Eau - Team 13 | 00:20:55 | F (3e) | Course Intergénérationnel (1e) | ||
5 | 80 | GENAIN Francois | Veolia Eau - Team 05 | 00:20:55 | M (2e) | Course Mixité (1e) | ||
6 | 95 | VANDERMERSCH Valerie | Veolia Eau - Team 13 | 00:20:56 | F (4e) | Course Intergénérationnel (2e) | ||
7 | 76 | SOROSTE Marc | Veolia Eau - Team 03 | 00:21:47 | M (3e) | Marche Mixité (1e) | ||
8 | 94 | HERMANT Jean-Hugues | Veolia Eau - Team 12 | 00:21:59 | M (4e) | Course Mixité (2e) | ||
9 | 93 | JEAN Oceane | Veolia Eau - Team 12 | 00:21:59 | F (5e) | Course Mixité (3e) | ||
10 | 78 | HOGUET Isabelle | Veolia Eau - Team 04 | 00:23:56 | F (6e) | Marche Intergénérationnel (1e) | ||
11 | 77 | MAILHAN Carole | Veolia Eau - Team 04 | 00:23:57 | F (7e) | Marche Intergénérationnel (2e) | ||
12 | 51 | MUANZA Berthold | MGEN - Team 02 | 00:25:27 | M (5e) | Course Mixité (3e) | ||
13 | 52 | DECORPS Lydie | MGEN - Team 02 | 00:25:28 | F (8e) | Course Mixité (4e) | ||
14 | 89 | DALLOGLIO Sandrine | Veolia Eau - Team 10 | 00:25:58 | F (9e) | Course Mixité (5e) | ||
15 | 90 | CARPENTIER Sylvie | Veolia Eau - Team 10 | 00:25:59 | F (10e) | Course Mixité (6e) | ||
16 | 86 | LARDEUX Sebastien | Veolia Eau - Team 08 | 00:26:00 | M (6e) | Course Intergénérationnel (1e) | ||
17 | 73 | DUPONT Fabienne | Veolia Eau - Team 02 | 00:28:17 | F (11e) | Course Intergénérationnel (3e) | ||
18 | 74 | HENNACHE Lucie | Veolia Eau - Team 02 | 00:28:18 | F (12e) | Course Intergénérationnel (4e) | ||
19 | 65 | NICOLAÏDIS Helene | Veolia - Team 03 | 00:31:34 | F (13e) | Marche Mixité (1e) | ||
20 | 66 | MERTENS Michael | Veolia - Team 03 | 00:31:34 | M (7e) | Marche Mixité (2e) | ||
21 | 91 | MAZIERE Sandrine | Veolia Eau - Team 11 | 00:35:11 | F (14e) | Marche Intergénérationnel (3e) | ||
22 | 85 | BEAUVAIS Sebastien | Veolia Eau - Team 08 | 00:35:48 | M (8e) | Course Intergénérationnel (2e) | ||
23 | 88 | HANOT Agnes | Veolia Eau - Team 09 | 00:43:18 | F (15e) | Marche Intergénérationnel (4e) | ||
24 | 87 | FAUGLOIRE Virginie | Veolia Eau - Team 09 | 00:43:21 | F (16e) | Marche Intergénérationnel (5e) | ||
25 | 75 | MAGRA Aline | Veolia Eau - Team 03 | 00:43:41 | F (17e) | Marche Mixité (2e) |
6KM DUO - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 57 | CIREDDU Gabrielle | MGEN - Team 05 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Marche Mixité (0) | ||
DNS | 58 | LOUDERAI ABDEL | MGEN - Team 05 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Marche Mixité (0) | ||
DNS | 92 | MATUSZAK Elodie | Veolia Eau - Team 11 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Marche Intergénérationnel (0) | ||
DNS | 100 | PETIT Aurore | Veolia Eau - Team 15 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Course Intergénérationnel (0) |
6KM DUO - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 67 | BRASSART Celine | Veolia - Team 04 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Course Mixité (0) | ||
DNS | 81 | DELSERT Tommy | Veolia Eau - Team 06 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Marche Mixité (0) | ||
DNS | 79 | FRATCZAK Helene | Veolia Eau - Team 05 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Course Mixité (0) | ||
DNS | 82 | LAHLALI Hafida | Veolia Eau - Team 06 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Marche Mixité (0) | ||
DNS | 99 | LALOUX Maelys | Veolia Eau - Team 15 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Course Intergénérationnel (0) | ||
DNS | 68 | PRINCE Nicolas | Veolia - Team 04 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Course Mixité (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)